2021 Surf Cup - Olders

Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Fri Jul 23, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#850 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 08:00 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 03/04 Red/ECNL 3 - 0 Placer United Soccer Club U19 03/04 ECNL 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#862 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 08:00 AM Santa Rosa United 2003/04B ECNL 1 - 2 Albion SC Albion 03/04 MLS NEXT 10 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#849 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 08:30 AM DMCV Sharks DMCV Sharks 04 Barton ECNL 1 - 2 Eastside FC Eastside FC B04 ECNL 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#868 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 09:45 AM LAFC So Cal Youth - Real So Cal ECNL 03/04 0 - 1 Atletico Santa Rosa Manchester United 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#855 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 10:15 AM De Anza Force Force 03/04B Elite U19 0 - 3 FRAM FRAM B04 Chovkovy 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#867 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 11:30 AM Slammers FC Slammers FC Boys ECNL 03/04 Gimenez 1 - 1 Seattle United SU B03/B04 ECNL 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#861 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 12:00 PM Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 9 - 0 Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2003 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#856 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 01:45 PM PacNW Soccer Club PacNW B03 ECNL 6 - 0 LA BREAKERS FC 2004 ECNL 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sat Jul 24, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#870 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 08:30 AM Atletico Santa Rosa Manchester United 3 - 1 Seattle United SU B03/B04 ECNL 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#858 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 10:15 AM LA BREAKERS FC 2004 ECNL 0 - 2 FRAM FRAM B04 Chovkovy 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#869 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 10:15 AM LAFC So Cal Youth - Real So Cal ECNL 03/04 0 - 0 Slammers FC Slammers FC Boys ECNL 03/04 Gimenez 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#857 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 12:00 PM PacNW Soccer Club PacNW B03 ECNL 0 - 3 De Anza Force Force 03/04B Elite U19 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#863 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 12:00 PM Santa Rosa United 2003/04B ECNL 0 - 4 Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#851 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 01:45 PM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 03/04 Red/ECNL 1 - 1 DMCV Sharks DMCV Sharks 04 Barton ECNL 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#864 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 01:45 PM Albion SC Albion 03/04 MLS NEXT 4 - 2 Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2003 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#852 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 03:30 PM Placer United Soccer Club U19 03/04 ECNL 1 - 1 Eastside FC Eastside FC B04 ECNL 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 25, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#871 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 08:00 AM Slammers FC Slammers FC Boys ECNL 03/04 Gimenez 3 - 1 Atletico Santa Rosa Manchester United 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#865 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 08:30 AM Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 3 - 0 Albion SC Albion 03/04 MLS NEXT 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#872 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best D 09:45 AM Seattle United SU B03/B04 ECNL 0 - 2 LAFC So Cal Youth - Real So Cal ECNL 03/04 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#859 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 10:15 AM De Anza Force Force 03/04B Elite U19 5 - 1 LA BREAKERS FC 2004 ECNL 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#854 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 11:30 AM Eastside FC Eastside FC B04 ECNL 0 - 0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 03/04 Red/ECNL 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#866 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best C 12:00 PM Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2003 1 - 0 Santa Rosa United 2003/04B ECNL 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#860 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best B 01:15 PM FRAM FRAM B04 Chovkovy 2 - 1 PacNW Soccer Club PacNW B03 ECNL 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#853 Boys U19 (2003) - Best of the Best A 03:30 PM DMCV Sharks DMCV Sharks 04 Barton ECNL 1 - 2 Placer United Soccer Club U19 03/04 ECNL 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056